Missing Since: November 4, 1967
Quincy, CA
Age Now: 71 Years Old
Male
Mark's photo is shown age-progressed to 59 years. He was last seen on November 4, 1967 in Quincy, California. He has not been seen or heard from since. His nickname is Wilson and he has a slight dimple on one of his ear lobes.

Plumas County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-530-283-6300
NCMEC: 903108