Missing Since: June 9, 2000

Paterson, NJ

Age Now: 38 Years Old

Female

Francheska's photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. She may be in the company of her sister, Misheila Martinez, whose photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. When she was last seen, Francheska had braces on her teeth.

companion

Misheila Sugel Martinez

Age Now: 38 Years Old

Female

Paterson Police Department (New Jersey) 1-973-321-1111

NCMEC: 888232