Missing Since: February 4, 1989
Santa Rosa, CA
Age Now: 54 Years Old
Male
Anthony's photo is shown aged to 47 years. He may be frequenting soup kitchens and shelters. He has a tattoo of a peacock and a mushroom on his upper, left arm and a tattoo of an upside down cross on his right forearm. He has a small scar on his lower, right cheek. His nickname is Tony.

Santa Rosa Police Department (California) 1-707-543-3600
NCMEC: 876128