MISSING

Missing Since: July 19, 1999
East Brunswick, NJ
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Female
Anastasiya's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She was last seen in East Brunswick, New Jersey. She may travel to New York City. Anastasiya has her tongue and ears pierced. She may go by the nickname Ana.

East Brunswick Police Department (New Jersey) 1-732-390-6900
NCMEC: 867881