MISSING
Sarah Arielle Skiba
NCIC# M189767312
Missing Since: February 7, 1999
Littleton, CO
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Female
Sarah's photo is shown age-progressed to 28 years. She was last known to be in the company of her father, Paul C. Skiba, and Paul's employee, Lorenzo Chivers. When last seen, Sarah had tight corkscrew style curls in her hair and a red spot on the bridge of her nose. Lorenzo Chivers has a scorpion tattoo on his left forearm and a scar on his abdomen. Foul play is suspected.
Companion
Paul C. Skiba
NCIC# M22089133
Age Now: 66 Years Old
Male
Companion
Lorenzo Deshawn Chivers
NCIC# M870255680
Age Now: 63 Years Old
Male
Westminster Police Department (CO) (303) 658-4360
NCMEC: 860296