Missing Since: February 7, 1999

Dayton, OH

Age Now: 35 Years Old

Female

Erica's photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. She was last seen when she left the house to walk her dog between 3:00 and 3:30 p.m. on February 7, 1999. The dog was later found but Erica has not been seen since. She was wearing a pink rain jacket, a pink Winnie the Pooh sweatshirt, blue jeans and white tennis shoes. Erica's front teeth are crooked.

Kettering Police Department (Ohio) 1-937-296-2555

NCMEC: 860119