Missing Since: October 30, 1998

Montgomery, AL

Age Now: 43 Years Old

Female

Kimberly's photo is shown age-progressed to 37 years. She was last seen on October 30, 1998, when she left to go to a nearby store. Kimberly has a scar on her abdomen and her ears are pierced. Her nicknames are Kim and Kiwi.

Montgomery Police Department (Alabama) 1-334-241-2651

NCMEC: 859404