Missing Since: September 22, 1998

Flint, MI

Age Now: 40 Years Old

Female

Coral was last seen on September 22, 1998. She may be in the company of an adult male in the Los Angeles, California area. She has a scar on the lower part of her neck.

Flint Police Department (Michigan) 1-810-237-6800

NCMEC: 857702