Missing Since: February 25, 1983

New York, NY

Age Now: 55 Years Old

Female

Sharaun's photo is shown age-progressed to 46 years. She was last seen outside of her home and has not been seen or heard from since. Sharaun may also use the date of birth October 8, 1969.

New York City Police Department (New York) 1-212-694-7781

NCMEC: 857497