Missing Since: April 24, 1990
Seattle, WA
Age Now: 51 Years Old
Female
Darci's photo is shown age-progressed to 47 years. She was last seen on April 24, 1990, and she has not been seen or heard from since.

Seattle Police Department (Washington) 1-206-625-5011
NCMEC: 855651