MISSING

Missing Since: July 17, 1998
San Antonio, TX
Age Now: 40 Years Old
Female
Karina's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. She was last seen at her residence in San Antonio, Texas. She has not been heard from since. Karina has a scar in the shape of a cross on her right hand between her thumb and forefinger and she may be wearing eyeglasses.

San Antonio Police Department (Texas) 1-210-207-7660
NCMEC: 851087