32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Michelle Lynn Otter

NCIC# M124627217

Missing Since: May 7, 1998

Fort Mccoy, FL

Age Now: 43 Years Old

Female

Michelle's photo is shown age-progressed to 37 years. She was last seen on May 7, 1998 in Fort McCoy, Florida. Michelle has a lazy eye. Her nickname is Missy.

Marion County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-352-732-9111

NCMEC: 849737