MISSING

Missing Since: July 9, 1987
Chino, CA
Age Now: 44 Years Old
Male
Chris' photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. He was last seen in the company of his mother on July 9, 1987. Neither have been seen since. They were seen traveling in a Toyota with temporary plates, but the vehicle was later found. Chris has a raised and spotted birthmark on his right wrist.

Chino Police Department (California) 1-909-628-1234
NCMEC: 846304