Missing Since: December 28, 1987

Bakersfield, CA

Age Now: 40 Years Old

Female

Deisy's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. She was last seen at home on December 28, 1987. Deisy has multiple scars.

Kern County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-661-861-3110

NCMEC: 845803