Missing Since: March 2, 1998
West Covina, CA
Age Now: 44 Years Old
Female
Tineshia's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. She was last known to be in the company of a male acquaintance who has since been found deceased. She has a tattoo of her name on her chest and a tattoo of a rose on her left thigh.

West Covina Police Department (California) 1-626-939-8585
NCMEC: 844683