Missing Since: October 18, 1995

Makawao, HI

Age Now: 45 Years Old

Female

Noquisi-Ama's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. She may have left Hawaii. Noquisi-Ama has a pierced nose, a scar on her left index finger, and a scar above her right eye. Her eyes may appear to be green, blue, or grey in color. Noquisi-Ama may use the alias first name Daisia.

Wailuku Maui Police Department (Hawaii) 1-808-244-6400

NCMEC: 844004