Missing Since: May 7, 1996

Rowland Heights, CA

Age Now: 46 Years Old

Female

Adriana's photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. She was last seen at her residence in Rowland Heights, California on May 7, 1996. Adriana has a light colored birthmark on her left leg and a mole on her left hand.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-323-890-5500

NCMEC: 834986