Missing Since: October 16, 1990

Trenton, MI

Age Now: 49 Years Old

Male

Brian's photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. He was last seen on October 16, 1990. Brian has scars on his right wrist, on his face near his chin, and on his right calf. When he was last seen he was wearing a plaid quilt shirt, blue jeans, a jacket, and white tennis shoes.

Huron Township Police Department (Michigan) 1-734-753-4400

NCMEC: 830964