Missing Since: March 19, 1988

Addison, TX

Age Now: 55 Years Old

Female

Susan's photo is shown age-progressed to 51 years. Susan and her friend, Stacie Madison, were last seen leaving a restaurant in Stacie's car. Stacie's car was found abandoned in a parking lot and neither Susan nor Stacie has been seen since.

companion

Stacie Elisabeth Madison

Age Now: 54 Years Old

Female

Carrollton Police Department (Texas) 1-972-466-3333

NCMEC: 830487