Missing Since: August 15, 1996
Hialeah, FL
Age Now: 47 Years Old
Female
Desiree's photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. She was last believed to be in the company of an adult male. They may have traveled to Las Vegas, Nevada or California.
Hialeah Gardens Police Department (Florida) 1-305-558-3333
NCMEC: 828329