Missing Since: September 16, 1996

Memphis, TN

Age Now: 33 Years Old

Female

Ashley's photo is shown age-progressed to 25 years. She was last seen at her residence on September 16, 1996. Ashley is missing under suspicious circumstances.

Shelby County Sheriff's Office (Tennessee) 1-901-379-7625

NCMEC: 823352