Missing Since: June 13, 1996

Oklahoma City, OK

Age Now: 41 Years Old

Female

Crystal's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. She was last seen at her residence at the Pick Wick Apartments on June 13, 1996. She has not been seen or heard from since.

Oklahoma City Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-405-297-1000

NCMEC: 819583