Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Jessie Kay Peters

NCIC# M522272224

Missing Since: March 29, 1996

Glendora, CA

Age Now: 44 Years Old

Female

Jessie may have dyed her hair dark brown and may no longer have braces on her teeth. She may be traveling with an adult male companion.

Glendora Police Department (California) 1-626-914-8250

NCMEC: 817080