Missing Since: April 7, 1975

New Lisbon, NJ

Age Now: 68 Years Old

Male

Steven's photo is shown age-progressed to 56 years. He was last seen leaving the New Lisbon Development Center off of State Highway #72 in New Lisbon, New Jersey on April 7, 1975 at approx. 4:30 p.m.. He was with a male companion, David Williams. Steven's eyes are hazel-blue. He has a chipped front tooth.

companion

David Williams

NCIC# M693818109

Age Now: 62 Years Old

Male

New Jersey State Human Services Police (New Jersey) 1-609-894-4045

NCMEC: 815026