Missing Since: January 31, 1996

Bolingbrook, IL

Age Now: 43 Years Old

Female

Rachel's photo is shown age-progressed to 38 years. She disappeared from her residence on January 31, 1996. She was last seen wearing yellow sweatpants, a pink top, red house-slippers and was wrapped in a blue blanket.

Bolingbrook Police Department (Illinois) 1-630-226-8600

NCMEC: 814151