MISSING
Patrick Wayne Mello
NCIC# M443028121
Missing Since: July 28, 1995
Needles, CA
Age Now: 45 Years Old
Male
Patrick's photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. He was last seen on July 28, 1995. Patrick has a small scar under his chin and a small indentation below the outer edge of his right eye. He also has dimples.
San Bernardino County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-760-326-9200
NCMEC: 811025