Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Sherry Elizabeth Roach

NCIC# M648417484

Missing Since: June 8, 1976

San Mateo, CA

Age Now: 67 Years Old

Female

Sherry's photo is shown age-progressed to 55 years. She was last seen on June 8, 1976. Sherry may wear glasses.

San Mateo Police Department (CA) (650) 522-7700

NCMEC: 800711