Missing Since: May 25, 1994
Toledo, OH
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Male
Jamel's photo is shown age-progressed to 27 years. Jamel was last seen walking out of the back door of his residence. He has not been seen or heard from since. Jamel is Biracial. He is Black and White.

Toledo Police Department (Ohio) 1-419-255-8443
NCMEC: 790938