Missing Since: December 16, 1993
Kansas City, MO
Age Now: 31 Years Old
Female
Jennifer's photo is shown age-progressed to 36 years. She and her daughter, Ashley, were last seen leaving a relative's home with a male companion on December 16, 1993. Jennifer has a rose tattoo on her ankle, a scar under her chin and a Caesarian section scar.

Kansas City, MO
Age Now: 46 Years Old
Female

Kansas City Police Department (Missouri) 1-816-234-5111
NCMEC: 786647