Missing Since: July 24, 1993

Brunswick, GA

Age Now: 31 Years Old

Male

A composite image has been created of what Jamaree may have looked like at 19 years old. He was last seen with a family member who was later found deceased. The child has a split on his right earlobe, as shown in the sketch. He may have a mole behind his left ear.

Extra Photos

Brunswick Police Department (Georgia) 1-912-267-5559

NCMEC: 781975