Missing Since: November 1, 1992

Van Nuys, CA

Age Now: 44 Years Old

Male

Jorge's photo is shown age-progressed to 37 years. He was last known to be traveling to a friend's house. Jorge has a birthmark on his right hand.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-213-485-5381

NCMEC: 780684