Missing Since: March 28, 1991

Barre, MA

Age Now: 34 Years Old

Female

Olivia's photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. She was last seen on March 28, 1991.

Barre Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-978-355-4991

NCMEC: 777914