Missing Since: August 16, 1986
Kingston, NY
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Female
Cindy's photo is shown age-progressed to 44 years. She was last seen leaving her home. Cindy has a tattoo on her left arm and wears glasses.

Kingston Police Department (New York) 1-845-331-8404
NCMEC: 776875