Missing Since: November 18, 1989

Newark, NJ

Age Now: 38 Years Old

Male

Curtis' photo is shown age-progressed to 22 years. He disappeared while shopping with his father in downtown Newark, New Jersey. He has two marks on his back.

Newark Police Department (New Jersey) 1-973-733-6000

NCMEC: 776157