Missing Since: July 27, 1973
Miami Shores, FL
Age Now: 65 Years Old
Male
Landon's photo is shown age-progressed to 51 years. He was last seen leaving his house to go to the store. Landon has a deviated septum.

Miami Shores Police Department (Florida) 1-305-759-2468
NCMEC: 773324