Missing Since: July 26, 1992

Muscoy, CA

Age Now: 41 Years Old

Male

Scott's photo is shown age-progressed to 26 years. He left home on the morning of July 26, 1992 and has not been seen since. Scott is considered at risk as lost, injured, or otherwise missing. He has a scar on the left side of his lower lip.

San Bernardino County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-909-387-8313

NCMEC: 772218