MISSING
Michael McCool
NCIC# M568145685
Missing Since: June 28, 1978
Philadelphia, PA
Age Now: 61 Years Old
Male
Michael's photo is shown age-progressed to 46 years. He was last seen in the company of two adult males. He has a scar near his right eye.
Philadelphia Police Department (PA) (215) 685-1100
NCMEC: 769480