Missing Since: February 16, 1992

Las Vegas, NV

Age Now: 36 Years Old

Male

Randi's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. He was last seen at approximately 12:30 a.m., sleeping in the living room of his home. He was last seen wearing a black shirt and black pants with a blue diamond design on the knees.

Las Vegas Metro Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-828-3111

NCMEC: 765581