Missing Since: December 6, 1991
Hollywood, CA
Age Now: 33 Years Old
Male
Marcus' photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. Sergio's photo has been age progressed to 42 years. Marcus was allegedly abducted by his father, Sergio Farina. A felony warrant was issued for Sergio on December 12, 1991. They may travel to Aquila, Abruzzi, Italy. Sergio may use the alias name Salerno or Pedro Bispo.

suspect
NCIC# W671599502

Age Now: 67 Years Old
Male

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-213-485-2603
NCMEC: 762587