Missing Since: August 18, 1971
Glens Falls, NY
Age Now: 67 Years Old
Female
Maryann's photo is shown age-progressed to 62 years. She was last seen on August 18, 1971 on her way to meet friends to go swimming. She never showed up and has not been heard from since.

Glens Falls Police Department (New York) 1-518-761-3840
NCMEC: 759895