Missing Since: December 16, 1984
Jefferson, LA
Age Now: 47 Years Old
Male
Corey's photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. He was last seen on December 16, 1984 walking to a store in his neighborhood. Corey was last seen wearing a blue tank top with white trim, blue jeans, and blue tennis shoes with red stripes.
Jefferson Parish Sheriff's Office (Louisiana) 1-504-349-5322
NCMEC: 754452