Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: December 1, 1984

Tulsa, OK

Age Now: 57 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Lee. He was last seen on December 1, 1984.

Extra Photos

Tulsa Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-918-596-9222

NCMEC: 741655