MISSING

Missing Since: April 1, 1988
Toledo, OH
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Female
Emily's photo is shown age-progressed to 38 years. She may be traveling with her mother.

Toledo Police Department (Ohio) 1-419-245-3340
NCMEC: 710203
Missing Since: April 1, 1988
Toledo, OH
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 710203