Missing Since: March 19, 1988

Addison, TX

Age Now: 54 Years Old

Female

Stacie's photo is shown age-progressed to 50 years. She left home with companion, Susan Smalley. The car in which the girls were traveling was recovered in Carrollton, Texas, on March 22, 1988. Stacie has pierced ears, two holes in each ear, and white spots on the back of her neck.

companion

SUSAN SMALLEY

Age Now: 55 Years Old

Female

Carrollton Police Department (Texas) 1-972-466-3333

NCMEC: 707842