Missing Since: March 22, 1980

Newton, NH

Age Now: 60 Years Old

Female

Rachael's photo is shown age-progressed to 53 years. She was last seen at a neighborhood store at approximately 9:00 p.m. Rachel was wearing blue jeans, a two-tone blue ski parka, a plaid shirt with silver threads, brown lace-up shoes and was carrying a dark blue purse. She has pierced ears.

New Hampshire State Police (New Hampshire) 1-603-223-3648

NCMEC: 665523