Help keep children safe.

Angela Sigrid Ramsey

NCIC# M617760981

Missing Since: June 21, 1977

Deland, FL

Age Now: 65 Years Old

Female

Angela's photo is shown age-progressed to 56 years. She was last known to be at a motel in Deland, Florida. Angela has not been seen or heard from since. She has a small scar on the left side of her face.

Volusia County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-386-248-1777

NCMEC: 604083