MISSING

Missing Since: July 12, 1977
San Benito, TX
Age Now: 52 Years Old
Male
Michael's photo is shown age-progressed to 49 years. Michael's exact height and weight at the time he went missing are unknown so the ones listed are approximations.

San Benito Police Department (Texas) 1-956-361-3880
NCMEC: 603369