Missing Since: November 20, 1986
Columbus, MS
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Female
Madeline's photo is shown age-progressed to 44 years. She was last seen at PJ's One-Stop on Highway 82 East. Madeline was wearing an orange and blue sweater, blue jeans, and high-top tennis shoes. Her nickname is Midge.

Lowndes County Sheriff's Office (Mississippi) 1-662-328-6788 or Pickens County Sheriff's Office (Alabama) 1-205-367-2000
NCMEC: 603354