Missing Since: July 11, 1984

Pagosa Springs, CO

Age Now: 56 Years Old

Male

Christopher's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. He disappeared from a summer home 17 miles northwest of Pagosa Springs, Colorado. He has small moles on his right arm, left arm and upper right chest.

Hinsdale County Sheriff's Office (Colorado) 1-970-944-2291

NCMEC: 603350