Missing Since: August 10, 1984
Jackson, MI
Age Now: 54 Years Old
Female
Kelly's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. She was last seen at home. When her mother returned from work, Kelly had disappeared. Her bike was found on the same day in a park quite a few miles from home.

Jackson County Prosecutor's Office (Michigan) 1-517-788-4200
NCMEC: 603337